-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Karez-e Zayr-e Surkh

Map of Karez-e Zayr-e Surkh Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Zayr-e Surkh,Kareze Zere Surkh,Kariz-e Zir-e Sorkh,Kyariz Zerisurkh,Kārēz-e Zayr-e Surkh,Kārīz-e Zīr-e Sorkh,Kāṟēze Zēṟe Suṟkh,کارېز زیر سرخ, Kārēz-e Zayr-e Surkh

Karez-e Zayr-e Surkh

Welcome to the Karez-e Zayr-e Surkh google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Zayr-e Surkh. See Karez-e Zayr-e Surkh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Zayr-e Surkh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Karez-e Zayr-e Surkh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.10178/63.04438
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:04
  • Sunrise: 05:27
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Karez-e Zayr-e Surkh
  •  
Places near Karez-e Zayr-e Surkh

Online Dating

Karez-e Zayr-e Surkh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Zayr-e Surkh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Zayr-e Surkh, Afghanistan