-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Ziarat-e Zarif Khan

Map of Ziarat-e Zarif Khan Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zarifkhan,Ziarat-e Zarif Khan,Zyarate Zarif Khan,Zyāṟate Ẕaṟīf Khān,Zīārat-e Z̧arīf Khān,زیارت ظریف خان, Zīārat-e Z̧arīf Khān

Ziarat-e Zarif Khan

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Zarif Khan google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Z̧arīf Khān. See Ziarat-e Zarif Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Z̧arīf Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ziarat-e Zarif Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.47988/63.20843
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:03
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Zarif Khan
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Zarif Khan
Qaryah-ye Charā (0.3 km) Qaryah-ye Zōṟ (3.4 km) Qaryah-ye Paytāwak (4.3 km) Deh Tūt (7.3 km) Deh Mughūlābād (8.5 km) Kshatah Ghanī Murgh (8.6 km) Qaryah-ye Jowzā (9.6 km) Pōrtah Ghanī Murgh (10.6 km) Tsōlak (13.7 km) Kārēz-e Anjīr (16.5 km) Zaminday (16.6 km) Wāzhgūnak (16.9 km) Deh Anjīr (17 km) Wulak (17.4 km) Mīān Kārēz (18.1 km) Deh Mīān Kārēz (18.4 km) Lōy Khaling (18.5 km) Asad Dzmêkah (18.8 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Zarif Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Zarif Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Zarif Khan, Afghanistan