-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Zor

Map of Qaryah-ye Zor Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Zor,Kar’yayi-Zor,Qarya-i-Zor,Qaryah-ye Zor,Qaryah-ye Zōr,Qaryah-ye Zōṟ,Qaryeh-ye Zur,Qaryeh-ye Zūr,Qaṟya-i-Zōr,قریه زوړ, Qaryah-ye Zōṟ

Qaryah-ye Zor

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Zor google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Zōṟ. See Qaryah-ye Zor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Zōṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qaryah-ye Zor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.50458/63.23012
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:40
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Zor
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Zor

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Zor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Zor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Zor, Afghanistan