-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Khak-e Surkh

Map of Koh-e Khak-e Surkh Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khaki-Surkh,Koh-e Khak-e Surkh,Kohe Khake Surkh,Kohe Khāke Suṟkh,Kuh-e Khak-e Sorkh,Kōh-e Khāk-e Surkh,Kūh-e Khāk-e Sorkh,کوه خاک سرخ, Kōh-e Khāk-e Surkh

Koh-e Khak-e Surkh

Welcome to the Koh-e Khak-e Surkh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khāk-e Surkh. See Koh-e Khak-e Surkh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khāk-e Surkh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Khak-e Surkh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.43071/63.18924
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:26
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khak-e Surkh
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khak-e Surkh

Online Dating

Koh-e Khak-e Surkh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khak-e Surkh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khak-e Surkh, Afghanistan