-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Rod-e Sar Chilow

Map of Rod-e Sar Chilow Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rod-e Sar Chilow,Rode Sarcelaw,Rode Sarčelaw,Rud-e Sarchehelab,Rōd-e Sar Chilow,Rūd-e Sarchehelāb,Sarchilau,رود سر چلو, Rōd-e Sar Chilow

Rod-e Sar Chilow

Welcome to the Rod-e Sar Chilow google satellite map! This stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Sar Chilow. See Rod-e Sar Chilow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Sar Chilow area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Rod-e Sar Chilow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.37944/63.04804
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:26
  • Sunrise: 07:12
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Rod-e Sar Chilow
  •  
Places near Rod-e Sar Chilow

Online Dating

Rod-e Sar Chilow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rod-e Sar Chilow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Sar Chilow, Afghanistan