-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Chughakay

Map of Koh-e Chughakay Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Chugakay,Koh-e Chughakay,Kohe Cughakay,Kohe Čūghakay,Kuh-e Chughehkey,Kōh-e Chūghakay,Kūh-e Chūghehkey,کوه چوغکی, Kōh-e Chūghakay

Koh-e Chughakay

Welcome to the Koh-e Chughakay google satellite map! This hill is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Chūghakay. See Koh-e Chughakay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Chūghakay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Chughakay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.39564/63.02726
  • Altitude: 1044 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:30
  • Sunrise: 07:09
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Koh-e Chughakay
  •  
Places near Koh-e Chughakay
Lanḏay Kārēz (15 km) Qaryah-ye Jowzā (15.5 km) Asad Dzmêkah (17 km) Tsīchī Khūnē (17.6 km) Surkh Āb (18.3 km) Markaz-e Ḩukūmat-e Sulţān-e Bakwāh (18.6 km) Tsōlak (18.7 km) Mamatah (19.1 km) Solţān-e Bakvā (19.3 km) Qaryah-ye Charā (19.4 km) Kaj Āb (19.4 km) Dēwālak (19.8 km) Razvaliny Devalak (19.9 km) Moghulābād (19.9 km) Qaryah-ye Paytāwak (20.1 km) Chak Āb (20.1 km) Wulak (20.4 km) Sāghay (20.8 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Chughakay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Chughakay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Chughakay, Afghanistan