-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Bir Ziarat

Map of Bir Ziarat Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bir Ziarat,Bir Ziarat-e,Bir Zyarat,Birzparat,Bīr Zīārat,Bīr Zīārat-e,Bīṟ Zyāṟat,بیر زیارت, Bīr Zīārat

Bir Ziarat

Welcome to the Bir Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bīr Zīārat. See Bir Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bīr Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Bir Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.39457/63.04523
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:22
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Bir Ziarat
  •  
Places near Bir Ziarat
Qaryah-ye Jowzā (13.8 km) Asad Dzmêkah (15.6 km) Lanḏay Kārēz (15.7 km) Qaryah-ye Charā (18 km) Tsīchī Khūnē (18.2 km) Tsōlak (18.4 km) Qaryah-ye Paytāwak (18.5 km) Mamatah (18.8 km) Markaz-e Ḩukūmat-e Sulţān-e Bakwāh (19.2 km) Surkh Āb (19.2 km) Moghulābād (19.8 km) Solţān-e Bakvā (20 km) Wulak (20.3 km) Kaj Āb (20.4 km) Sāghay (20.5 km) Dēwālak (20.7 km) Razvaliny Devalak (20.7 km) Lōy Khaling (20.8 km)

Online Dating

Bir Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bir Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bir Ziarat, Afghanistan