Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Ziarat-e Mulla Ghulam

Map of Ziarat-e Mulla Ghulam Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mullagulyam,Ziarat-e Molla Gholam,Ziarat-e Mulla Ghulam,Zyarate Mulla Gholam,Zyāṟate Mullā Gholām,Zīārat-e Mollā Gholām,Zīārat-e Mullā Ghulām,زیارت ملا غلام, Zīārat-e Mullā Ghulām

Ziarat-e Mulla Ghulam

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Mulla Ghulam google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Mullā Ghulām. See Ziarat-e Mulla Ghulam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Mullā Ghulām area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ziarat-e Mulla Ghulam
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:01
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Mulla Ghulam
Places near Ziarat-e Mulla Ghulam

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Mulla Ghulam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ziarat-e Mulla Ghulam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Mulla Ghulam, Afghanistan