Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Nikeh Ghar

Map of Nikeh Ghar Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Nikigar,Koh-e Kargas,Kohe Kargas,Kohe Kaṟgas,Kōh-e Kargas,Nike Ghar,Nike Ghaṟ,Nikeh Ghar,Nikeh Ghar-e,Nīkeh Ghar-e,Nīkêh Ghar,نیکه غر,کوه کرگس, Nīkêh Ghar

Nikeh Ghar

Welcome to the Nikeh Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nīkêh Ghar. See Nikeh Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nīkêh Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Nikeh Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:40
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Nikeh Ghar
Places near Nikeh Ghar

Online Dating

Nikeh Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nikeh Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nikeh Ghar, Afghanistan