Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Sar Chilo Dasht

Map of Sar Chilo Dasht Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Chilo Dasht,Sar Chilō Das̲h̲t,Sarcelo Dast,Sarchelo Dasht-e,Sarčelo Dašt,Step' Sarchiludasht,Step’ Sarchiludasht,سر چلو دښت, Sar Chilō Das̲h̲t

Sar Chilo Dasht

Welcome to the Sar Chilo Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Chilō Das̲h̲t. See Sar Chilo Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Chilō Das̲h̲t area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sar Chilo Dasht
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:07
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Sar Chilo Dasht
Places near Sar Chilo Dasht

Online Dating

Sar Chilo Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sar Chilo Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Chilo Dasht, Afghanistan