-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Pa'in Aw Dasht

Map of Pa'in Aw Dasht Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pa'in Aw Dasht,Paynaw Dasht-e,Paynaw Dast,Pāynāw Dasht-e,Pāynāw Dašt,Pā’īn Āw Das̲h̲t,Step' Paynaudasht,Step’ Paynaudasht,پائین آو دښت, Pā’īn Āw Das̲h̲t

Pa'in Aw Dasht

Welcome to the Pa'in Aw Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pā’īn Āw Das̲h̲t. See Pa'in Aw Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pā’īn Āw Das̲h̲t area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Pa'in Aw Dasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.29415/63.0685
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:51
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Pa'in Aw Dasht
  •  
Places near Pa'in Aw Dasht

Online Dating

Pa'in Aw Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pa'in Aw Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pa'in Aw Dasht, Afghanistan