-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Dasht-e Asad Khan

Map of Dasht-e Asad Khan Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Asad Khan Dasht,Asad Khan Dashtah,Asad Khān Dasht,Asad Khān Das̲h̲tah,Asadkhan Dasta,Asadkhandashta,Asadkhān Dašta,Dasht-e Asad Khan,Dasht-e Asad Khān,Daste Asad Khan,Das̲h̲t-e Asad Khān,Dašte Asad Khān,Step' Asadkhandashta,Step’ Asadkhandashta,اسد خان دشت,اسد خان دښته,دشت اسد خان,دښت اسد خان, Das̲h̲t-e Asad Khān

Dasht-e Asad Khan

Welcome to the Dasht-e Asad Khan google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Das̲h̲t-e Asad Khān. See Dasht-e Asad Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Das̲h̲t-e Asad Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Dasht-e Asad Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.3366/63.19017
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:32
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Asad Khan
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Asad Khan

Online Dating

Dasht-e Asad Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Asad Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Asad Khan, Afghanistan