Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Asad Dzmekah

Map of Asad Dzmekah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Asad Dzmekah,Asad Dzmêkah,Asad Jamekah,Asad Jamêkah,Asad Jmeka,Asaḏ Jmeka,Razvaliny Asaddzhmika,اسد جمکه,اسد ځمکه, Asad Dzmêkah

Asad Dzmekah

Welcome to the Asad Dzmekah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Asad Dzmêkah. See Asad Dzmekah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Asad Dzmêkah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Asad Dzmekah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:07
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Asad Dzmekah
Places near Asad Dzmekah

Online Dating

Asad Dzmekah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Asad Dzmekah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Asad Dzmekah, Afghanistan