Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Saradah Kah

Map of Saradah Kah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Saradaka,Saradah Kah,Saradaka,Saradakeh,Sarādah Kah,Sarādakeh,Saṟāḏaka,سراده که, Sarādah Kah

Saradah Kah

Welcome to the Saradah Kah google satellite map! This hill is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarādah Kah. See Saradah Kah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarādah Kah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Saradah Kah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 964 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:38
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Saradah Kah
Places near Saradah Kah

Online Dating

Saradah Kah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Saradah Kah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Saradah Kah, Afghanistan