-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Rod-e Gulistan

Map of Rod-e Gulistan Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Golestan Rud-e,Golestān Rūd-e,Gulestan Rode,Gulestān Ṟōḏe,Rod-e Gulistan,Rōd-e Gulistān,رود گلستان, Rōd-e Gulistān

Rod-e Gulistan

Welcome to the Rod-e Gulistan google satellite map! This valley is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Gulistān. See Rod-e Gulistan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Gulistān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Rod-e Gulistan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.39322/63.44769
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:40
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Rod-e Gulistan
  •  
Places near Rod-e Gulistan

Online Dating

Rod-e Gulistan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rod-e Gulistan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Gulistan, Afghanistan