-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Ghaziabad Lar

Map of Ghaziabad Lar Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghaziabad Lar,Ghaziabad Lar Caravan Rout-e,Ghāzīābād Lār,Ghāzīābād Lār Cāravān Rout-e,غازی آباد لار, Ghāzīābād Lār

Ghaziabad Lar

Welcome to the Ghaziabad Lar google satellite map! This caravan route is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghāzīābād Lār. See Ghaziabad Lar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghāzīābād Lār area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ghaziabad Lar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: caravan route
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.26997/63.03412
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:45
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Ghaziabad Lar
  •  
Places near Ghaziabad Lar
Mamatah (5.2 km) Moghulābād (6 km) Sāghay (6.9 km) Gaziabad (7.7 km) Tsīchī Khūnē (7.7 km) Saynābād (8.5 km) Markaz-e Ḩukūmat-e Sulţān-e Bakwāh (8.6 km) Gêwurz (8.7 km) Solţān-e Bakvā (9.1 km) Qismābād (9.7 km) Naz̧argāh (9.7 km) Kīrtah (10.3 km) Qismābād Kharābē (10.4 km) Mullā Nawāb Nīkêh (10.5 km) Fōlādbēg (11.1 km) Dēwālak (11.9 km) Razvaliny Devalak (11.9 km) Gāsh (13.1 km)

Online Dating

Ghaziabad Lar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghaziabad Lar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghaziabad Lar, Afghanistan