Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Sar Chilo Lar

Map of Sar Chilo Lar Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Chilo Lar,Sar Chilō Lār,Sarcelo Lar Caravan Route,Sarchelo Lar Caravan Rout-e,Sarchelo Lār Cāravān Rout-e,Sarčelo Lār Caravan Route,سر چلو لار, Sar Chilō Lār

Sar Chilo Lar

Welcome to the Sar Chilo Lar google satellite map! This caravan route is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Chilō Lār. See Sar Chilo Lar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Chilō Lār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sar Chilo Lar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: caravan route
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:06
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Sar Chilo Lar
Places near Sar Chilo Lar

Online Dating

Sar Chilo Lar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sar Chilo Lar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Chilo Lar, Afghanistan