-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Mulla Nawab Nikah

Map of Mulla Nawab Nikah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Navvab Nikeh-ye,Mollā Navvāb Nīkeh-ye,Mulla Nawab Nikah,Mullā Nawāb Nīkah,ملا نواب نیکه, Mullā Nawāb Nīkah

Mulla Nawab Nikah

Welcome to the Mulla Nawab Nikah google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Nawāb Nīkah. See Mulla Nawab Nikah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Nawāb Nīkah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Mulla Nawab Nikah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.2003/63.10372
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:12
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Mulla Nawab Nikah
  •  
Places near Mulla Nawab Nikah

Online Dating

Mulla Nawab Nikah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla Nawab Nikah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Nawab Nikah, Afghanistan