-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Asad Khan Karez

Map of Asad Khan Karez Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Asad Khan Karez,Asad Khān Kārēz,Asadkhan Karez,Asadkhan Kariz-e,Asadkhān Kārīz-e,Asaḏkhān Kāṟēz,اسد خان کارېز, Asad Khān Kārēz

Asad Khan Karez

Welcome to the Asad Khan Karez google satellite map! This canal is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Asad Khān Kārēz. See Asad Khan Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Asad Khān Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Asad Khan Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: canal
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.31054/63.1796
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:18
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Asad Khan Karez
  •  
Places near Asad Khan Karez

Online Dating

Asad Khan Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Asad Khan Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Asad Khan Karez, Afghanistan