Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Shaylah-ye Koldum

Map of Shaylah-ye Koldum Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kul'dum,Kul’dum,Sela-i-Koldum,Shaylah-ye Koldum,Shaylah-ye Kōldum,Shelah-e Kowldom,Shelah-e Kuldom,Shēlah-e Kowldom,Shēlah-e Kūldom,Šēla-i-Koldum,شيلۀ كولدم,شیلۀ کولدم, Shaylah-ye Kōldum

Shaylah-ye Koldum

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Koldum google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Kōldum. See Shaylah-ye Koldum photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Kōldum area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Koldum
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:09
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Koldum
Places near Shaylah-ye Koldum

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Koldum Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaylah-ye Koldum, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Koldum, Afghanistan