-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Shaylah-ye Haji Gulwan

Map of Shaylah-ye Haji Gulwan Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khadzhi-Gul'van,Khadzhi-Gul’van,Sela-i-Haji Gulwan,Shaylah-ye Haji Gulwan,Shaylah-ye Ḩājī Gulwān,Shelah-e Haji Golvan,Shelah-e Hajji Golvan,Shēlah-e Ḩājjī Golvān,Shēlah-e Ḩājī Golvān,Šēla-i-Hāji Gulwān,شيلۀ حاجی گلوان,شیلۀ حاجی گلوان, Shaylah-ye Ḩājī Gulwān

Shaylah-ye Haji Gulwan

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Haji Gulwan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Ḩājī Gulwān. See Shaylah-ye Haji Gulwan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Ḩājī Gulwān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Haji Gulwan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.20226/64.58977
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:51
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Haji Gulwan
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Haji Gulwan

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Haji Gulwan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Haji Gulwan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Haji Gulwan, Afghanistan