-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Shaylah-ye Tashlugh

Map of Shaylah-ye Tashlugh Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Taslugh,Shaylah-ye Tashlugh,Shelah-e Tashlugh,Shēlah-e Tashlugh,Tashlug,Šēla-i-Tašlugh,شيلۀ تشلغ,شیلۀ تشلغ, Shaylah-ye Tashlugh

Shaylah-ye Tashlugh

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Tashlugh google satellite map! This stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Tashlugh. See Shaylah-ye Tashlugh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Tashlugh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Tashlugh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.18822/64.63759
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:47
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Tashlugh
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Tashlugh
Yazdowān (3.9 km) Chāh Ghambān Kêlay (8 km) Surkh Chashmah (13.4 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Tashlugh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Tashlugh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Tashlugh, Afghanistan