Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Shaylah-ye Chaghamum

Map of Shaylah-ye Chaghamum Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chagamum,Sela-i-Caghamum,Shaylah-ye Chaghamum,Shaylah-ye Chaghāmum,Shelah-e Chaghamum,Shēlah-e Chaghāmum,Shēlah-e Chāghāmum,Šēla-i-Čaghāmum,شيلۀ چاغامم,شیلۀ چغامم, Shaylah-ye Chaghāmum

Shaylah-ye Chaghamum

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Chaghamum google satellite map! This stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Chaghāmum. See Shaylah-ye Chaghamum photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Chaghāmum area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Chaghamum
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:42
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Chaghamum
Places near Shaylah-ye Chaghamum
Chāh Ghambān Kêlay (4 km) Yazdowān (4.1 km) Surkh Chashmah (9.7 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Chaghamum Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaylah-ye Chaghamum, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Chaghamum, Afghanistan