-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Mandusor

Map of Koh-e Mandusor Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mandushor,Koh-e Mandusor,Kohe Mandusor,Kohe Manḏus̄ōṟ,Kuh-e Mandehsowr,Kuh-e Mandosur,Kōh-e Mandus̄ōr,Kūh-e Mandosūr,Kūh-e Māndehs̄owr,kwh shylh shwr,كوهٔ شيلهٔ شور,کوه مندثور, Kōh-e Mandus̄ōr

Koh-e Mandusor

Welcome to the Koh-e Mandusor google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Mandus̄ōr. See Koh-e Mandusor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Mandus̄ōr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Mandusor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.17941/64.53645
  • Altitude: 2727 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:35
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Koh-e Mandusor
  •  
Places near Koh-e Mandusor

Online Dating

Koh-e Mandusor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Mandusor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Mandusor, Afghanistan