Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Taralugh Shaylah

Map of Taralugh Shaylah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Taralugh Seleh,Taralugh Shaylah,Taralugh Shelah,Taralugh Shēlah,Taralugh Šēlěh,Taralugshela,Tarehlugh Shelleh-ye,ترلغ شیله,شيلۀ ترهلغ, Taralugh Shaylah

Taralugh Shaylah

Welcome to the Taralugh Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Taralugh Shaylah. See Taralugh Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Taralugh Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Taralugh Shaylah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:22
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Taralugh Shaylah
Places near Taralugh Shaylah

Online Dating

Taralugh Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Taralugh Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taralugh Shaylah, Afghanistan