-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Yazdowan Tape

Map of Yazdowan Tape Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yazdavan Tapah,Yazdavan Tape,Yazdavān Tapah,Yazdavān Tapē,Yazdawan Tape,Yazdehvan Tappeh-ye,Yazdehvān Tappeh-ye,Yazdowan Tape,Yazdowān Tapē,Yazḏawān Tapē,تپۀ يزدهوان,یزدوان تپې, Yazdowān Tapē

Yazdowan Tape

Welcome to the Yazdowan Tape google satellite map! This hill is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yazdowān Tapē. See Yazdowan Tape photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yazdowān Tapē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Yazdowan Tape
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.14353/64.60139
  • Altitude: 2607 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:02
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Yazdowan Tape
  •  
Places near Yazdowan Tape
Chāh Ghambān Kêlay (2 km) Yazdowān (3.1 km) Surkh Chashmah (11.7 km)

Online Dating

Yazdowan Tape Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yazdowan Tape, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yazdowan Tape, Afghanistan