Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Damghor Tape

Map of Damghor Tape Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Damghor Tape,Damghur Tapah,Damghur Tappeh-ye,Damghōr Tapē,Damghūr Tapah,Damghūr Tappeh-ye,Gory Damgortape,تپۀ دمغور,دمغور تپې,Ḏamghōṟ Tapē, Damghōr Tapē

Damghor Tape

Welcome to the Damghor Tape google satellite map! This hills is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Damghōr Tapē. See Damghor Tape photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Damghōr Tapē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Damghor Tape
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:58
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Damghor Tape
Places near Damghor Tape

Online Dating

Damghor Tape Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Damghor Tape, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Damghor Tape, Afghanistan