-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Damghor Shaylah

Map of Damghor Shaylah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Damghor Seleh,Damghor Shaylah,Damghor Šēlěh,Damghur Shelah,Damghur Shelleh-ye,Damghōr Shaylah,Damghūr Shelleh-ye,Damghūr Shēlah,Damgorshela,دمغور شیله,شيلۀ دمغور, Damghōr Shaylah

Damghor Shaylah

Welcome to the Damghor Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Damghōr Shaylah. See Damghor Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Damghōr Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Damghor Shaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.12244/64.59976
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:57
  • Sunrise: 07:11
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Damghor Shaylah
  •  
Places near Damghor Shaylah

Online Dating

Damghor Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Damghor Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Damghor Shaylah, Afghanistan