Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Bal Targhatu Silsilah Ghrunah

Map of Bal Targhatu Silsilah Ghrunah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bal Targhatu Selseleh Ghruna,Bal Targhatu Selseleh Ghrunah,Bal Targhatu Selseleh-ye Ghrunah-e,Bal Targhatu Silsilah Ghrunah,Bal Targhatū Selseleh Ghṟūnah,Bal Targhaţū Silsilah Ghrūnah,Bal Taṟghaṯu Selseleh Ghṟūna,Bāl Targhatu Selseleh-ye Ghrūnah-e,Gora Bal'targatu-Sil'shelagruna,Gora Bal’targatu-Sil’shelagruna,slslh kwh hay bal trghtw,بل ترغطو سلسله غرونه,سلسله كوه های بال ترغتو, Bal Targhaţū Silsilah Ghrūnah

Bal Targhatu Silsilah Ghrunah

Welcome to the Bal Targhatu Silsilah Ghrunah google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bal Targhaţū Silsilah Ghrūnah. See Bal Targhatu Silsilah Ghrunah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bal Targhaţū Silsilah Ghrūnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Bal Targhatu Silsilah Ghrunah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:01
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Bal Targhatu Silsilah Ghrunah
Places near Bal Targhatu Silsilah Ghrunah

Online Dating

Bal Targhatu Silsilah Ghrunah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bal Targhatu Silsilah Ghrunah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bal Targhatu Silsilah Ghrunah, Afghanistan