Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Sinjidak Shaylah

Map of Sinjidak Shaylah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Senjedak Shelleh-ye,Senjetak Seleh,Senjetak Shelah,Senjetak Shēlah,Senjetak Šēlěh,Sindzhitakshela,Sinjidak Shaylah,سنجدک شیله,شيلۀ سنجدك, Sinjidak Shaylah

Sinjidak Shaylah

Welcome to the Sinjidak Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sinjidak Shaylah. See Sinjidak Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sinjidak Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sinjidak Shaylah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:08
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Sinjidak Shaylah
Places near Sinjidak Shaylah

Online Dating

Sinjidak Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sinjidak Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sinjidak Shaylah, Afghanistan