Main → Afghanistan → Farah → De Wulo Shaylah

Map of De Wulo Shaylah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Wolo Seleh,De Wolo Shelleh-ye,De Wolo Šēlěh,De Wulo Shaylah,Dê Wulō Shaylah,Vulushela,د ولو شیله,شيلۀ ولو, Dê Wulō Shaylah

De Wulo Shaylah

Welcome to the De Wulo Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Wulō Shaylah. See De Wulo Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Wulō Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Wulo Shaylah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:45
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near De Wulo Shaylah
Places near De Wulo Shaylah

Online Dating

De Wulo Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Wulo Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Wulo Shaylah, Afghanistan