Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Pereval Bedem-Mazar

Map of Pereval Bedem-Mazar Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pereval Bedem-Mazar,kwtl bdm mzar,كوتلٔ بدم مزار, Pereval Bedem-Mazar

Pereval Bedem-Mazar

Welcome to the Pereval Bedem-Mazar google satellite map! This pass is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pereval Bedem-Mazar. See Pereval Bedem-Mazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pereval Bedem-Mazar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pereval Bedem-Mazar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:48
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Pereval Bedem-Mazar
Places near Pereval Bedem-Mazar

Online Dating

Pereval Bedem-Mazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pereval Bedem-Mazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pereval Bedem-Mazar, Afghanistan