-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Tangi-ye Chaghamban

Map of Tangi-ye Chaghamban Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tangi Caghamban,Tangi-Chagamban,Tangi-e Chahghamban,Tangi-ye Chaghamban,Tangī Čaghambān,Tangī-e Chāhghambān,Tangī-ye Chaghambān,tngy chah ghmban,تنگئ چاهٔ غمبان,تنگی چغمبان, Tangī-ye Chaghambān

Tangi-ye Chaghamban

Welcome to the Tangi-ye Chaghamban google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tangī-ye Chaghambān. See Tangi-ye Chaghamban photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tangī-ye Chaghambān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tangi-ye Chaghamban
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.18584/64.53594
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:55
  • Sunrise: 06:46
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Tangi-ye Chaghamban
  •  
Places near Tangi-ye Chaghamban

Online Dating

Tangi-ye Chaghamban Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tangi-ye Chaghamban, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tangi-ye Chaghamban, Afghanistan