-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Dahan-e Durbast

Map of Dahan-e Durbast Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Dorbast,Dahan-e Durbast,Dahān-e Durbast,Durbast,دهان دربست, Dahān-e Durbast

Dahan-e Durbast

Welcome to the Dahan-e Durbast google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Durbast. See Dahan-e Durbast photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Durbast area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dahan-e Durbast
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.1253/63.46561
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:13
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Durbast
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Durbast
Khaīrābād (1 km) Kham Khōrkī (1 km) Kham Jowzārī (1.3 km) Gīm Bāgh (1.5 km) Sīrzār (1.7 km) Deh-e ‘Alī Jamāl (2.1 km) Shēlah-ye Sangak Siyāh (2.3 km) Fīl Kush (2.7 km) Shēlah-ye Murgh-e ‘Alā (3.2 km) Jar-e Mīrwī (3.3 km) Palang Dūnag (3.9 km) Deh Surkh (3.9 km) Jar-e Manşūr (4.7 km) Qaryah-ye Gaym Bāgh (5.1 km) Qaryah-ye Mullā Satār (5.2 km) Qaryah-ye Sīrzār (6.3 km) Qaryah-ye Zamīn-e Ābkhōr (8.1 km) Qaryah-ye Deh (8.5 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Durbast Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Durbast, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Durbast, Afghanistan