-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Toghah

Map of Koh-e Toghah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Torga,Koh-e Toghah,Kohe Togha,Kohe Tōgha,Kuh-e Tugheh,Kōh-e Tōghah,Kūh-e Tūgheh,کوه توغه, Kōh-e Tōghah

Koh-e Toghah

Welcome to the Koh-e Toghah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Tōghah. See Koh-e Toghah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Tōghah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Toghah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.29217/63.32996
  • Altitude: 1910 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:21
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Koh-e Toghah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Toghah

Online Dating

Koh-e Toghah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Toghah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Toghah, Afghanistan