-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Tapahha-ye Bayd-e Pirayshan

Map of Tapahha-ye Bayd-e Pirayshan Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tapaha-i-Bede Peresan,Tapahha-ye Bayd-e Pirayshan,Tapahhā-ye Bayd-e Pirayshān,Tapahā-i-Bēde Perēšān,Tappehha-ye Bid-e Parishan,Tappehhā-ye Bīd-e Parīshān,تپه های بید پریشان, Tapahhā-ye Bayd-e Pirayshān

Tapahha-ye Bayd-e Pirayshan

Welcome to the Tapahha-ye Bayd-e Pirayshan google satellite map! This hills is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapahhā-ye Bayd-e Pirayshān. See Tapahha-ye Bayd-e Pirayshan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapahhā-ye Bayd-e Pirayshān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tapahha-ye Bayd-e Pirayshan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.19604/63.3335
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:57
  • Sunrise: 07:17
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Tapahha-ye Bayd-e Pirayshan
  •  
Places near Tapahha-ye Bayd-e Pirayshan
Kham-e Sabz (2.4 km) Qaryah-ye Lūshparān (2.6 km) Qaryah-ye Gazistān (3 km) Kham Būm (3.5 km) Kham Sihman (4.5 km) Kham Chārī (5.3 km) Qaryah-ye Rabāţ (6.3 km) Qaryah-ye Khāristān (7.1 km) Qaryah-ye Bayd-e Pirayshān (7.4 km) Qaryah-ye Padar Pīr (8.7 km) Qaryah-ye Jābirah-ye Bālā (10.7 km) Qaryah-ye Jābirah-ye Pā’īn (11 km) Shēlah-ye Murgh-e ‘Alā (11.7 km) Shēlah-ye Sangak Siyāh (12.3 km) Kham Jowzārī (13.4 km) Khaīrābād (13.9 km) Gīm Bāgh (14.1 km) Kham Khōrkī (14.2 km)

Online Dating

Tapahha-ye Bayd-e Pirayshan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tapahha-ye Bayd-e Pirayshan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapahha-ye Bayd-e Pirayshan, Afghanistan