Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Tapahha-ye Sinakhoj

Map of Tapahha-ye Sinakhoj Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Sinakhodzh,Tapaha-i-Sinakhoj,Tapahha-ye Sinakhoj,Tapahhā-ye Sīnakhōj,Tapahā-i-Sinakhōj,Tappehha-ye Sinehkhuj,Tappehhā-ye Sīnehkhūj,تپه های سینخوج, Tapahhā-ye Sīnakhōj

Tapahha-ye Sinakhoj

Welcome to the Tapahha-ye Sinakhoj google satellite map! This hills is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapahhā-ye Sīnakhōj. See Tapahha-ye Sinakhoj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapahhā-ye Sīnakhōj area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tapahha-ye Sinakhoj
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:47
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Tapahha-ye Sinakhoj
Places near Tapahha-ye Sinakhoj

Online Dating

Tapahha-ye Sinakhoj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tapahha-ye Sinakhoj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapahha-ye Sinakhoj, Afghanistan