-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Nalaki

Map of Koh-e Nalaki Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Nalaki,Koh-e Nalaki,Kohe Nalaki,Kuh-e Nalaki,Kōh-e Nalakī,Kūh-e Nalakī,کوه نلکی, Kōh-e Nalakī

Koh-e Nalaki

Welcome to the Koh-e Nalaki google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Nalakī. See Koh-e Nalaki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Nalakī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Nalaki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.08904/63.3407
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:30
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Koh-e Nalaki
  •  
Places near Koh-e Nalaki
Kham Chārī (6.9 km) Kham Sihman (7.8 km) Kham Būm (8.9 km) Shēlah-ye Murgh-e ‘Alā (9.7 km) Kham-e Sabz (10.3 km) Shēlah-ye Sangak Siyāh (11.2 km) Pāy Tangī (11.3 km) Khaīrābād (11.3 km) Kham Jowzārī (11.4 km) Qaryah-ye Lūshparān (11.9 km) Qaryah-ye Zarshāh (12.3 km) Qaryah-ye Gazistān (12.6 km) Kham Khōrkī (12.8 km) Gīm Bāgh (13.1 km) Qaryah-ye Rabāţ (13.2 km) Sīrzār (13.8 km) Deh-e ‘Alī Jamāl (13.8 km) Qaryah-ye Padar Pīr (14.1 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Nalaki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Nalaki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Nalaki, Afghanistan