-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Sarjar Ziarat

Map of Sarjar Ziarat Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sardzharziarat,Sarjar Ziarat,Sarjar Zyarat,Sarjar Zīārat,Saṟjaṟ Zyāṟat,سرجر زیارت, Sarjar Zīārat

Sarjar Ziarat

Welcome to the Sarjar Ziarat google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarjar Zīārat. See Sarjar Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarjar Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sarjar Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.13817/63.47567
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:38
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Sarjar Ziarat
  •  
Places near Sarjar Ziarat

Online Dating

Sarjar Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sarjar Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarjar Ziarat, Afghanistan