-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Shaylah-ye Murgh-e `Ala

Map of Shaylah-ye Murgh-e `Ala Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Murgi-Ala,Sela-i-Murghe `Ala,Shaylah-ye Murgh-e `Ala,Shaylah-ye Murgh-e ‘Alā,Shelah-e Morgh-e `Ala,Shēlah-e Morgh-e ‘Alā,Šēla-i-Murghe ‘Ala,شیلۀ مرغ علا, Shaylah-ye Murgh-e ‘Alā

Shaylah-ye Murgh-e `Ala

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Murgh-e `Ala google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Murgh-e ‘Alā. See Shaylah-ye Murgh-e `Ala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Murgh-e ‘Alā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Murgh-e `Ala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.11182/63.44844
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:36
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Murgh-e `Ala
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Murgh-e `Ala
Khaīrābād (1.4 km) Kham Jowzārī (2 km) Shēlah-ye Murgh-e ‘Alā (2.6 km) Shēlah-ye Sangak Siyāh (2.9 km) Kham Khōrkī (3.1 km) Gīm Bāgh (3.5 km) Sīrzār (3.8 km) Deh-e ‘Alī Jamāl (4.2 km) Fīl Kush (4.8 km) Jar-e Mīrwī (5.4 km) Deh Surkh (6 km) Palang Dūnag (6 km) Jar-e Manşūr (6.8 km) Qaryah-ye Mullā Satār (6.8 km) Qaryah-ye Gaym Bāgh (7.3 km) Qaryah-ye Sīrzār (8.5 km) Qaryah-ye Zamīn-e Ābkhōr (10.2 km) Qaryah-ye Deh (10.6 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Murgh-e `Ala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Murgh-e `Ala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Murgh-e `Ala, Afghanistan