-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Shaylah-ye Bagh-e `Arab

Map of Shaylah-ye Bagh-e `Arab Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagi-Arab,Sela-i-Baghe `Arab,Shaylah-ye Bagh-e `Arab,Shaylah-ye Bāgh-e ‘Arab,Shelah-e Bagh-e `Arab,Shēlah-e Bagh-e ‘Arab,Šēla-i-Baghe ‘Arab,شیلۀ باغ عرب, Shaylah-ye Bāgh-e ‘Arab

Shaylah-ye Bagh-e `Arab

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Bagh-e `Arab google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Bāgh-e ‘Arab. See Shaylah-ye Bagh-e `Arab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Bāgh-e ‘Arab area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Bagh-e `Arab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.11258/63.45186
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:25
  • Sunrise: 05:32
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Bagh-e `Arab
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Bagh-e `Arab

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Bagh-e `Arab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Bagh-e `Arab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Bagh-e `Arab, Afghanistan