-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Nalaki

Map of Koh-e Nalaki Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Nalaki,Koh-e Nalaki,Kohe Nalaki,Kuh-e Nalaki,Kōh-e Nalakī,Kūh-e Nalakī,کوه نلکی, Kōh-e Nalakī

Koh-e Nalaki

Welcome to the Koh-e Nalaki google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Nalakī. See Koh-e Nalaki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Nalakī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Nalaki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.06104/63.33635
  • Altitude: 1606 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:40
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Koh-e Nalaki
  •  
Places near Koh-e Nalaki
Pāy Tangī (8.2 km) Qaryah-ye Zarshāh (9.1 km) Kham Chārī (9.9 km) Kham Sihman (10.8 km) Qaryah-ye Kālbaysh (11.5 km) Shēlah-ye Murgh-e ‘Alā (11.8 km) Kham Būm (11.9 km) Gōr Zanak (12.4 km) Khaīrābād (13.1 km) Kham-e Sabz (13.3 km) Kham Jowzārī (13.3 km) Shēlah-ye Sangak Siyāh (13.3 km) Kham Khōrkī (14.7 km) Qaryah-ye Lūshparān (14.8 km) Gīm Bāgh (15 km) Qaryah-ye Gazistān (15.5 km) Sīrzār (15.6 km) Deh-e ‘Alī Jamāl (15.7 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Nalaki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Nalaki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Nalaki, Afghanistan