-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Manzaryak

Map of Manzaryak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Manzar'yak,Gora Manzar’yak,Manzaryak,Manzaryek,Manzaṟyak,Manz̧aryek,منزریک, Manzaryak

Manzaryak

Welcome to the Manzaryak google satellite map! This peak is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manzaryak. See Manzaryak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manzaryak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Manzaryak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.04985/63.33149
  • Altitude: 1805 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:40
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:30
Wiki articles near Manzaryak
  •  
Places near Manzaryak
Pāy Tangī (6.9 km) Qaryah-ye Zarshāh (7.9 km) Qaryah-ye Kālbaysh (10.2 km) Kham Chārī (11.1 km) Gōr Zanak (11.6 km) Kham Sihman (12 km) Shēlah-ye Murgh-e ‘Alā (13 km) Kham Būm (13.1 km) Khaīrābād (14.1 km) Kham Jowzārī (14.4 km) Kham-e Sabz (14.4 km) Shēlah-ye Sangak Siyāh (14.5 km) Gōr Zanak (15 km) Qaryah-ye Marwas (15.3 km) Kham Khōrkī (15.7 km) Qaryah-ye Lūshparān (16 km) Gīm Bāgh (16.1 km) Gōr Zanak (16.2 km)

Online Dating

Manzaryak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Manzaryak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Manzaryak, Afghanistan