-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Kashaf Khanah

Map of Koh-e Kashaf Khanah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kashafkhana,Koh-e Kashaf Khanah,Kohe Kasaf Khana,Kohe Kašaf Khāna,Kuh-e Kashaf Khaneh,Kōh-e Kashaf Khānah,Kūh-e Kashaf Khāneh,کوه کشف خانه, Kōh-e Kashaf Khānah

Koh-e Kashaf Khanah

Welcome to the Koh-e Kashaf Khanah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kashaf Khānah. See Koh-e Kashaf Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kashaf Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Kashaf Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.06168/63.36092
  • Altitude: 1652 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:02
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kashaf Khanah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kashaf Khanah

Online Dating

Koh-e Kashaf Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kashaf Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kashaf Khanah, Afghanistan