-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Band-e Lashkargah

Map of Band-e Lashkargah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Lashkargah,Band-e Lashkargāh,Bande Laskargah,Bande Laškargāh,بند لشکرگاه, Band-e Lashkargāh

Band-e Lashkargah

Welcome to the Band-e Lashkargah google satellite map! This pass is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Band-e Lashkargāh. See Band-e Lashkargah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Band-e Lashkargāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Band-e Lashkargah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.06646/63.37503
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:28
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Band-e Lashkargah
  •  
Places near Band-e Lashkargah

Online Dating

Band-e Lashkargah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Band-e Lashkargah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Band-e Lashkargah, Afghanistan