-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Mal Kushtah

Map of Koh-e Mal Kushtah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mal'kushta,Gora Mal’kushta,Koh-e Mal Kushtah,Kohe Mal Kusta,Kohe Mal Kušta,Kuh-e Mal Koshteh,Kōh-e Māl Kushtah,Kūh-e Māl Koshteh,کوه مال کشته, Kōh-e Māl Kushtah

Koh-e Mal Kushtah

Welcome to the Koh-e Mal Kushtah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Māl Kushtah. See Koh-e Mal Kushtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Māl Kushtah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Mal Kushtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.0612/63.38644
  • Altitude: 1841 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:02
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Koh-e Mal Kushtah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Mal Kushtah

Online Dating

Koh-e Mal Kushtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Mal Kushtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Mal Kushtah, Afghanistan