-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Selseleh-ye Kuh-e Sarmushu

Map of Selseleh-ye Kuh-e Sarmushu Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Selsela Kohe Sarmusu,Selsela Kohe Sarmūšū,Selseleh-ye Kuh-e Sarmushu,Selseleh-ye Kūh-e Sarmūshū, Selseleh-ye Kūh-e Sarmūshū

Selseleh-ye Kuh-e Sarmushu

Welcome to the Selseleh-ye Kuh-e Sarmushu google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Selseleh-ye Kūh-e Sarmūshū. See Selseleh-ye Kuh-e Sarmushu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Selseleh-ye Kūh-e Sarmūshū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Selseleh-ye Kuh-e Sarmushu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.00056/63.44083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:30
  • Sunrise: 05:36
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Selseleh-ye Kuh-e Sarmushu
  •  
Places near Selseleh-ye Kuh-e Sarmushu
Gōr Zanak (5.6 km) Gōr Zanak (7.1 km) Gōr Zanak (9.6 km) Qaryah-ye Zarshāh (10.6 km) Gōr Zanak (10.8 km) Qaryah-ye Dūrbast (11 km) Qaryah-ye Kālbaysh (11.8 km) Qaryah-ye Marwas (12.2 km) Pāy Tangī (12.3 km) Gōr Zanak (12.6 km) Khaīrābād (13.7 km) Kham Jowzārī (14.4 km) Shēlah-ye Murgh-e ‘Alā (14.4 km) Lāmān (14.8 km) Lāmān (14.8 km) Kham Khōrkī (15.1 km) Shēlah-ye Sangak Siyāh (15.3 km) Qaryah-ye Mullā Satār (15.4 km)

Online Dating

Selseleh-ye Kuh-e Sarmushu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Selseleh-ye Kuh-e Sarmushu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Selseleh-ye Kuh-e Sarmushu, Afghanistan