-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Jar-e Khwajah Khizir

Map of Jar-e Khwajah Khizir Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Khvajeh Khezer,Jar-e Khvājeh Kheẕer,Jar-e Khwajah Khizir,Jar-e Khwājah Khiẕir,Jare Khwaja Khedzer,Jaṟe Khwāja Kheḏẕeṟ,Khodzha-Khizir,جر خواجه خضر, Jar-e Khwājah Khiẕir

Jar-e Khwajah Khizir

Welcome to the Jar-e Khwajah Khizir google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Khwājah Khiẕir. See Jar-e Khwajah Khizir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Khwājah Khiẕir area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Jar-e Khwajah Khizir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.19437/63.24516
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:01
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Jar-e Khwajah Khizir
  •  
Places near Jar-e Khwajah Khizir
Qaryah-ye Padar Pīr (1.1 km) Qaryah-ye Rabāţ (2 km) Qaryah-ye Gazistān (5.3 km) Qaryah-ye Lūshparān (5.7 km) Qaryah-ye Gulbun (6.6 km) Kham-e Sabz (6.8 km) Kham Būm (7.4 km) Kham Sihman (8 km) Kham Chārī (8.8 km) Pōz Barīj (10.8 km) Qaryah-ye Khāristān (11.7 km) Qaryah-ye Bayd-e Pirayshān (14.5 km) Shōrāwjah (15.6 km) Bāgh-e Raīs (15.8 km) Lushtī (16.1 km) Qaryah-ye Jābirah-ye Bālā (18.1 km) Qaryah-ye Bāghūjah-ye Pā’īn (18.2 km) Shēlah-ye Murgh-e ‘Alā (18.8 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Khwajah Khizir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Khwajah Khizir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Khwajah Khizir, Afghanistan