-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Raghay

Map of Raghay Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Raghay,Rāghay,راغی, Rāghay

Raghay

Welcome to the Raghay google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rāghay. See Raghay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rāghay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Raghay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.06942/63.22468
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:56
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Raghay
  •  
Places near Raghay

Online Dating

Raghay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Raghay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Raghay, Afghanistan