-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Shinawiz

Map of Shinawiz Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shinaviz,Shinawiz,Shīnāvīz,Shīnāwīz,Sinawiz,Šīnāwīz,شیناویز, Shīnāwīz

Shinawiz

Welcome to the Shinawiz google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shīnāwīz. See Shinawiz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shīnāwīz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shinawiz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.086/63.13936
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:11
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Shinawiz
  •  
Places near Shinawiz

Online Dating

Shinawiz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shinawiz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shinawiz, Afghanistan